Jahresbestenlisten Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock: 2017

5000m Frauen

Stand: 03. 09. 2017

Platz Zeit Name Verein Veranstaltungsort/-name Datum Alter
1 00:20:28 Nicola Sommerfeld Laufspaß Sende Stadtmeisterschaft 2017 31. 08. 2017 46
2 00:20:50 Rebecca Reischuk ASG Teutoburger Wald Stadtmeisterschaft 2017 31. 08. 2017 27
3 00:21:14 Tabea Bokeloh Stadtmeisterschaft 2017 31. 08. 2017 18
4 00:22:50 Katharina Schrader Laufspaß Sende Sternchenlauf 2017 14. 06. 2017 21
5 00:23:53 Rosalie Holtmann Laufspaß Sende Spexarder VL 01. 05. 2017 13
6 00:24:08 Therese Schiermeier Laufspaß Sende Sternchenlauf 2017 14. 06. 2017 17
7 00:25:38 Annika Henkenjohann Laufspaß Sende Sternchenlauf 2017 14. 06. 2017 18
8 00:25:56 Christina Grebe Laufspaß Sende Sternchenlauf 2017 14. 06. 2017 20
9 00:26:05 Barbara Pfizenmeier Laufspaß Sende Sternchenlauf 2017 14. 06. 2017 59
10 00:26:20 Claudia Grötzschel Vereinslos Sternchenlauf 2017 14. 06. 2017 40

5000m Männer

Stand: 03. 09. 2017

Platz Zeit Name Verein Veranstaltungsort/-name Datum Alter
1 00:16:30 Sören Riechers ASG Teutoburger Wald Stadtmeisterschaft 2017 31. 08. 2017 30
2 00:16:31 Thomas Johannhörster Laufspaß Sende Stadtmeisterschaft 2017 31. 08. 2017 29
3 00:17:12 David Smyrek SHS Volksläufer StadtmeisterschaftSHS 17 31. 08. 2017 29
4 00:17:40 Torsten Selker SHS Volksläufer Stadtmeisterschaft 2017 31. 08. 2017 42
5 00:18:01 Christoph Aßmann TTSV Stadtmeisterschaft 2017 31. 08. 2017 36
6 00:18:11 Harry Klassen Laufspaß Sende Stadtmeisterschaft 2017 31. 08. 2017 35
7 00:18:21 Klaus-Peter Beimdiek Laufspaß Sende Stadtmeisterschaft 2017 31. 08. 2017 51
8 00:18:34 Josef Schyra Laufspaß Sende Stadtmeisterschaft 2017 31. 08. 2017 49
9 00:18:39 Jan-Alrik Zipter Laufspaß Sende Osterlauf Paderborn 15. 04. 2017 33
10 00:18:47 Detlef Mersch Kattenstroth Stadtteillauf 19. 05. 2017 46

10000m Frauen

Stand: 03. 09. 2017

Platz Zeit Name Verein Veranstaltungsort/-name Datum Alter
1 00:39:28 Linda Wendt Laufspaß Sende Sälzerlauf Salzkotten 18. 03. 2017 39
2 00:43:27 Nicola Sommerfeld Laufspaß Sende Dalkelauf 2017 26. 03. 2017 46
3 00:44:58 Rita Kirst Laufspaß Sende Sternchenlauf 2017 14. 06. 2017 55
4 00:46:27 Susi Bernhardt Laufspaß Sende Sternchenlauf 2017 14. 06. 2017 38
5 00:48:53 Michaela Turow-Gaszak Laufspaß Sende Osterlauf Paderborn 15. 04. 2017 49
6 00:49:03 Katharina Schrader Laufspaß Sende Osterlauf Paderborn 15. 04. 2017 21
7 00:51:55 Gabriele Weidmann Laufspaß Sende Kattenstroth Stadtteillauf 19. 05. 2017 57
8 00:57:07 Carina Wiens Laufspaß Sende Dalkelauf 2017 26. 03. 2017 27
9 00:57:07 Judith Elsner Laufspaß Sende Dalkelauf 2017 26. 03. 2017 23
10 00:58:03 Klaudia Voß Laufspaß Sende Sternchenlauf 2017 14. 06. 2017 51

10000m Männer

Stand: 19. 06. 2017

Platz Zeit Name Verein Veranstaltungsort/-name Datum Alter
1 00:33:34 Thomas Johannhörster Laufspaß Sende Paderborner Osterlauf 15. 04. 2017 29
2 00:36:17 Torsten Selker SHS Volksläufer Paderborner Osterlauf 2017 15. 04. 2017 42
3 00:37:00 Harry Klassen Laufspaß Sende Paderborner Osterlauf 15. 04. 2017 35
4 00:37:16 Christoph Aßmann TTSV Nacht von Borgholzhausen 17. 06. 2017 36
5 00:37:37 David Smyrek SHS Volksläufer Daklelauf 2017 26. 03. 2017 29
6 00:38:54 Karl-Heinz Stückerjürgen Laufspaß Sende Fot Fun Lauf 03. 06. 2017 56
7 00:39:09 Mersch Detlef Laufspaß Sende Paderborner Osterlauf 14. 04. 2017 44
8 00:39:29 Klaus-Peter Beimdiek Laufspaß Sende Sälzerlauf 2017 04. 03. 2017 51
9 00:40:08 Peter Kirschbaum Laufspaß Sende Sternchenlauf 2017 14. 06. 2017 52
10 00:40:55 Gerrit Engelns Laufspaß Sende Winterlauf Hamm 26. 01. 2017 31

Halbmarathon Frauen

Stand: 03. 09. 2017

Platz Zeit Name Verein Veranstaltungsort/-name Datum Alter
1 01:39:41 Linda Wendt Laufspaß Sende Luisenturmlauf 04. 03. 2017 39
2 01:44:10 Rita Kirst Laufspaß Sende Dalkelauf 2017 26. 03. 2017 55
3 01:48:19 Simone Holtmann Laufspaß Sende Osterlauf Paderborn 15. 04. 2017 44
4 01:50:57 Michaela Turow-Gaszak SHS Volksläufer Halbmarathon Harseweinkel 07. 04. 2017 49
5 01:50:57 Michaela Turow-Gaszak Laufspaß Sende VL Harsewinkel 09. 04. 2017 49
6 01:50:57 Michaela Turow-Gaszak Laufspaß Sende Halbmarathon Harsewinkel 09. 04. 2017 49
7 02:04:36 Janina Henkenjohann Laufspaß Sende Paderborner Osterlauf 15. 04. 2017 26
8 02:08:32 Sabine Stükerjürgen Laufspaß Sende Berliner Halbmarathon 02. 04. 2017 61
9 02:26:52 Claudia Gehra Laufspaß Sende Berliner Halbmarathon 02. 04. 2017 54
10 02:26:53 Kerstin Fleiter-Tews Laufspaß Sende Berliner Halbmarathon 02. 04. 2017 43

Halbmarathon Männer

Stand: 25. 04. 2017

Platz Zeit Name Verein Veranstaltungsort/-name Datum Alter
1 01:13:42 Thomas Johannhörster Laufspaß Sende Dalkelauf 2017 26. 03. 2017 29
2 01:20:27 David Smyrek SHS Volksläufer Paderborner Osterlauf 15. 04. 2017 29
3 01:20:31 Christoph Aßmann TTSV Paderborner Osterlauf 15. 04. 2017 36
4 01:24:13 Harry Klassen Laufspaß Sende Dalkelauf 2017 26. 03. 2017 35
5 01:24:59 Josef Schyra Laufspaß Sende Harsewinkeler VL 09. 04. 2017 49
6 01:26:10 Karl-Heinz Stükerjürgen Laufspaß Sende Halbmarathon Berlin 02. 04. 2017 58
7 01:26:13 Torsten Selker SHS Volksläufer Borggrafenlauf Oelde 18. 03. 2017 42
8 01:26:16 Mersch Detlef Laufspaß Sende Harsewinkeler VL 08. 04. 2017 44
9 01:29:54 Volker Brüggemann FC Stukenbrock Rom Marathon 02. 04. 2017 54
10 01:30:48 Gerrit Engelns Laufspaß Sende Dalkelauf 2017 26. 03. 2017 31

Marathon Frauen

Stand: 03. 09. 2017

Platz Zeit Name Verein Veranstaltungsort/-name Datum Alter
1 04:04:06 Michaela Turow-Gaszak Laufspaß Sende Marathon Helgoland 06. 05. 2017 49
2 04:12:00 Katharina Schrader Laufspaß Sende Marathon Salzkotten 11. 06. 2017 21

Marathon Männer

Stand: 04. 04. 2017

Platz Zeit Name Verein Veranstaltungsort/-name Datum Alter
1 03:08:47 Volker Brüggemann FC Stukenbrock Maratona di Roma 2017 02. 04. 2017 54
2 03:58:56 Dirk Petersilie Laufspaß Sende Baukasten.-Marathon Bad Salzuflen 25. 02. 2017 49